Position |
Driver |
Sponsor |
Day 1 |
Day 2 |
Day 3 |
Day 4 |
Show Total |
1 |
Luke Tournier |
North Fork Ranch |
01:24.70 |
01:22.75 |
01:20.80 |
01:19.77 |
05:28.02 |
2 |
W2 Jamie Laboucane |
Wild Rows Pump & Compression & Paradise Hill Ranch & Western Wear |
01:25.12 |
01:22.74 |
01:20.77 |
01:20.05 |
05:28.68 |
3 |
Preston Faithful |
PKP Mechanical |
01:26.32 |
01:21.26 |
01:21.47 |
01:20.52 |
05:29.57 |
4 |
Dallas Dyck |
Precision Asiskiy |
01:24.90 |
01:23.11 |
01:22.25 |
01:20.62 |
05:30.88 |
5 |
Danny Ringuette |
Superior Concrete Pumping |
01:25.91 |
01:22.44 |
01:21.00 |
01:21.67 |
05:31.02 |
6 |
Logan Gorst |
Meadow Lake Chrysler |
01:25.30 |
01:22.47 |
01:22.77 |
01:21.58 |
05:32.12 |
7 |
Devin Mitsuing |
Makwa Lake Resort/Makwa Sahgaiehcan Construction |
01:26.49 |
01:23.28 |
01:21.51 |
01:20.93 |
05:32.21 |
8 |
Jamie Laboucane |
Davco Industrial Construction Services |
01:25.16 |
01:21.98 |
01:25.22 |
01:19.99 |
05:32.35 |
9 |
DJ King |
James Smith Cree Nation – Tony Cote First Nations Summer Games |
01:28.49 |
01:23.62 |
01:21.96 |
01:21.24 |
05:35.31 |
10 |
Todd Baptiste |
SORE Oilfield |
01:31.50 |
01:22.42 |
01:20.86 |
01:20.55 |
05:35.33 |
11 |
Jamie Tom |
3rd Meridan Outlaws |
01:25.95 |
01:24.98 |
01:22.97 |
01:21.60 |
05:35.50 |
12 |
Colby Stanley |
Askiy Apoy Hauling |
01:25.53 |
01:25.29 |
01:23.72 |
01:24.11 |
05:38.65 |
13 |
Ryan Baptiste |
Sunchild Law |
01:30.78 |
01:24.64 |
01:21.28 |
01:23.78 |
05:40.48 |
14 |
W2 Todd Baptiste |
Oly’s Trading Post |
01:27.48 |
01:23.23 |
01:27.85 |
01:24.88 |
05:43.44 |
15 |
Duane Antoine |
Poundmaker Cree Nation |
01:26.22 |
01:29.91 |
01:23.79 |
01:25.38 |
05:45.30 |
16 |
Rocky Bremner |
Polar Oil’s |
01:26.53 |
01:31.84 |
01:24.33 |
01:23.51 |
05:46.21 |
17 |
Wayne Knight |
Sveer Maintenance |
01:28.15 |
01:29.28 |
01:26.97 |
01:23.13 |
05:47.53 |
18 |
Brad McMann |
Reita Creek Scoreboards |
01:27.35 |
01:22.83 |
01:27.90 |
01:30.98 |
05:49.06 |
19 |
Kris Flanagan |
Pevach Corp |
01:25.79 |
01:34.23 |
01:28.06 |
01:21.29 |
05:49.37 |
20 |
Calvin Fiddler |
Top Source for Sports |
01:30.73 |
01:29.85 |
01:28.54 |
01:22.94 |
05:52.06 |
21 |
Kale Lajeunesse |
Tidewater Midstream |
01:41.00 |
01:24.05 |
01:29.48 |
01:20.02 |
05:54.55 |
22 |
Amber L’Heureux |
Y Coulee Land and Cattle Co. |
01:33.19 |
01:26.95 |
01:26.53 |
01:28.93 |
05:55.60 |
23 |
Jason McCallum |
Waring Farms |
01:28.32 |
01:29.22 |
01:36.18 |
01:23.11 |
05:56.83 |
24 |
Kevin Desjarlais |
Friends of Desjarlais Racing |
01:28.61 |
01:26.54 |
01:35.75 |
01:26.27 |
05:57.17 |
25 |
George Machatis |
7 Lakes Oilfield Services |
01:30.23 |
01:27.56 |
01:24.59 |
01:36.66 |
05:59.04 |
26 |
Leslie Memnook |
All Nations Building Supplies |
01:37.44 |
01:30.17 |
01:23.24 |
01:29.18 |
06:00.03 |
27 |
Brian Mayan |
Tawaw Cabins |
01:27.84 |
01:24.29 |
01:40.10 |
01:28.96 |
06:01.19 |
28 |
Randall Stanley |
J-Roc Concrete and Bobcat Service/Berdah’s Lashes |
01:51.14 |
01:25.78 |
01:22.59 |
01:23.82 |
06:03.33 |
29 |
Michael Memnook |
Heavenly Rose |
01:31.38 |
01:29.69 |
01:33.53 |
01:31.54 |
06:06.14 |
30 |
Glen Myette |
Myette Racing |
05:00.00 |
01:26.09 |
01:23.96 |
01:24.33 |
09:14.38 |
31 |
Robby Ethier |
Friends of the E Team |
05:00.00 |
01:24.69 |
01:30.81 |
01:21.91 |
09:17.41 |
32 |
Louis Stanley |
Louis’ Outlaws |
01:35.06 |
01:42.99 |
05:10.00 |
01:28.14 |
09:56.19 |